Lana Cox

Lana Cox

career status

Active

career start

1994

videos

3

photos

1

aliases

Leggy Lana, Cagee Bee, Cagey Bee, Chayse Manhattan, Lana Karenina, Shayse Manhathan, Svetlana Melnikova

date of birth

07.06.1969

age

54 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Moscow, Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Green

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

5

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

165 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video