Laura Perego

Laura Perego

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.24.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Catania, Catania, Italy

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Italy

eye color

Brown

hair color

Auburn

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm