Laydee Khaos

Laydee Khaos

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Melody Barclay

date of birth

04.22.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

nipples, bottom lip, septum

tattoo

boobs, arms, left collarbone

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

152 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm