Layla London

Layla London

career status

Retired

career start

2016

videos

53

photos

10

aliases

No

date of birth

10.30.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Wilmington, NC — North Carolina, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

flowers on left shoulder,scorpion on right hip

shoe size

36

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

50 kg

height

160 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video