Leanna Lovelace

Leanna Lovelace

career status

Retired

career start

1989

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Leanne Lovelace, Leosha, LeAn Lovelace

date of birth

10.20.1973

age

50 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

El Cajon, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Fake

weight

56 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

152 cm

Video