Lola Ferrari

Lola Ferrari

career status

Deceased

career start

Unknown

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Suzie Sweet, Coleen Custer, Anett

date of birth

02.08.1970

age

54 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

France

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

France

eye color

Unknown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Fake

weight

59 kg

height

162 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Video