Luba Love

Luba Love

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

5

photos

0

aliases

Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya

date of birth

05.09.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Uralsk, Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Kazakhstan

eye color

Grey

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

51 kg

height

154 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm

Video