Lucy Lenor

Lucy Lenor

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

5

photos

9

aliases

Lucy Lenore

date of birth

10.12.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

OH — Ohio, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

94 kg

height

157 cm

hip

147 cm

waist

99 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video