Lucy Mae

Lucy Mae

career status

Active

career start

2015

videos

1

photos

2

aliases

Evie, Pippa Doll, Pippa McVitie

date of birth

10.18.1993

age

30 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Colchester, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

left ankle,left inner arm,right inner arm

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video