Lya Missy

Lya Missy

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

32

photos

33

aliases

No

date of birth

07.24.2000

age

23 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Barcelona, Spain

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Spain

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

154 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video