Mandy Saxo

Mandy Saxo

career status

Active

career start

2003

videos

27

photos

16

aliases

Simon Peach, Simone Style, Anita Paycheck, Simona Style, Simmone Style, Simony Style, Simonne Style, Yvonne Peach, Simona Galas, Mandy Jaxo, Hailey Hardcore, Simone Miranda, Lize Polaster, Stella, Simone’ Style, Simona Diamond, Simonne Peach, Simona D, Yessica, Simona, Yessyca, Jessica, Jessica D., Jessy, Katja, Simone Fox, Lisette, Simonne

date of birth

11.09.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Prague, Praha, Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

167 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video