Marcellinha Moraes

Marcellinha Moraes

career status

Active

career start

2009

videos

8

photos

0

aliases

Marcella Moraes, Marcela Moraes, Marcela Diesel

date of birth

12.31.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

ethnicity

Latin

country

Brazil

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

scorpion left shoulder blade,butterflies right bikini line

shoe size

39

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

172 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Video