Maria Tokoro

Maria Tokoro

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Mayumi Yoshimura, Runa Ito, Luna Ito

date of birth

08.05.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Unknown

weight

Unknown

height

154 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm