Marie Clarence

Marie Clarence

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

5

photos

6

aliases

Marie Clarence Marlo

date of birth

02.11.1990

age

34 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Briey, Lorraine, France

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

France

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Auburn

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

design and script left shoulder,band around right thigh,design around navel

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

58 kg

height

177 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video