Marya Tight

Marya Tight

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

4

photos

0

aliases

Lucy, Savina, Sati, Tatyana, Tanya K, Ivanna, Ilona D, Tutsy, Natalia

date of birth

07.29.1992

age

31 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

39

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

170 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

81 cm

Video