Megan Jones

Megan Jones

career status

Retired

career start

2004

videos

10

photos

2

aliases

Meaghan Jones, Stephanie Jones

date of birth

08.29.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Miami, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Auburn

piercings

ears, navel, nose

tattoo

small word pookie right hip,inside right wrist (virgo symbol),back of neck (shadow girl),left pelvic side (butterfly)

shoe size

40

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

64 kg

height

172 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

91 cm

Video