Mellie D

Mellie D

career status

Active

career start

2005

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Mellie Dee, Melissa Derritt, Melissa Derrit

date of birth

12.04.1976

age

47 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Bristol, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Green

hair color

Auburn

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

a bat on stomach,peacock on right leg,sun on left shoulder

shoe size

40

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

66 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm