Melody Antunes

Melody Antunes

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

1

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1993

age

30 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Brazil, Brazil

ethnicity

Latin

country

Brazil

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video