Mercedes Dragon

Mercedes Dragon

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

3

photos

1

aliases

MercedeX, Alisia, Alisa, Alicia, Anna, Mercedesz, Mercedez, Mercedesz Harris

date of birth

12.20.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Budapest, Other, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Brown

hair color

Red

piercings

navel, tongue

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Fake

weight

54 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

96 cm

Video