Meri Kanami

Meri Kanami

career status

Active

career start

2010

videos

5

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

09.18.1989

age

34 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Tokyo, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

154 cm

hip

78 cm

waist

53 cm

breast

76 cm

Video