Mia Stone

Mia Stone

career status

Retired

career start

2000

videos

2

photos

2

aliases

Illona Karups, Mia Johnson, Mia Jonson, Mia Luv, Ellie, Ilona

date of birth

09.14.1981

age

42 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Budapest, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

tongue

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Video