Michelle Anthony

Michelle Anthony

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

30

photos

31

aliases

No

date of birth

08.02.2000

age

23 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video