Miho Maeshima

Miho Maeshima

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Maejima Miho, Maeshima Miho, Miho Maejima

date of birth

07.25.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Tokyo, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

42 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

88 cm