Mikana Ulya

Mikana Ulya

career status

Active

career start

2015

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

88 cm

Photo