Miko Sinz

Miko Sinz

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

6

photos

2

aliases

Miko Sins, Naughty Miko, Karissa Booty

date of birth

10.04.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Germany, United States

ethnicity

Asian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

160 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video