Mila Shegol

Mila Shegol

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Lisa Latour, Milo, Mishka

date of birth

04.19.1970

age

53 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Odessa, Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Green

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

157 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

86 cm