Miley May

Miley May

career status

Active

career start

2013

videos

36

photos

10

aliases

Miley Mae, Caroline Cross

date of birth

02.24.1994

age

30 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Nashville, TN — Tennessee, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel, tongue, clit, each hip, dermals above right breast, dermals above left breast, dermals going down chest to her stomach

tattoo

arabic word øµø¯ø§ù‚ø©, which means friendship in english, below left shoulder blade

shoe size

37

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

160 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video