Mindy Main

Mindy Main

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

6

photos

1

aliases

Mandy Main, Desiree Gomez

date of birth

04.29.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Olympia, WA — Washington, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

above the upper lip

tattoo

strawberry popsicle with tribal on lower back,barbie on her right hip

shoe size

36

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

52 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm

Video