Mira Shine

Mira Shine

career status

Retired

career start

2009

videos

2

photos

1

aliases

Lia Diamond, Lia Fire

date of birth

05.21.1987

age

36 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

160 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video