Miranda Trent

Miranda Trent

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

78 cm

Video