Misaki Saya

Misaki Saya

career status

Deceased

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Oyabun

date of birth

09.16.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

HokkaidÅ, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

46 kg

height

152 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm