Momo Aida

Momo Aida

career status

Retired

career start

1990

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Akiyo Maruyama

date of birth

06.17.1970

age

53 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Tokyo, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

160 cm

hip

78 cm

waist

53 cm

breast

81 cm