Monica Bollocksy

Monica Bollocksy

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

4

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1973

age

50 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Auburn

piercings

navel, right nipple, clit, tongue

tattoo

green colored chameleon on left buttock,little red heart on left ribcage,ladybug inside right wrist,right lower belly

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Video