Monica Roccaforte

Monica Roccaforte

career status

Retired

career start

1997

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia, Szilvia Wagner

date of birth

02.16.1978

age

46 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Budapest, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

67 kg

height

172 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

91 cm