Mrs Kitty Cat

Mrs Kitty Cat

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

02.06.1972

age

52 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

San Antonio, Texas, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

nose, ears, bellybutton

tattoo

lower back

shoe size

41

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

91 cm