Nadia Sin

Nadia Sin

career status

Retired

career start

2004

videos

5

photos

0

aliases

Nadia Synn, Nadia Sinn, Naudia Sinn, Nautica Smile

date of birth

03.12.1979

age

45 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

73 cm

breast

86 cm

Video