Nala Nova

Nala Nova

career status

Active

career start

2019

videos

18

photos

6

aliases

PixelFairy

date of birth

07.24.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Miami, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

36

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

152 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video