Nancee Kellee

Nancee Kellee

career status

Deceased

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Nancee Kelly

date of birth

06.04.1958

age

65 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

IL — Illinois, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Unknown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Unknown

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown