Natalie Brooks

Natalie Brooks

career status

Active

career start

2018

videos

69

photos

40

aliases

Nasty Nat, Natalie Young

date of birth

11.17.1997

age

26 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Miami, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

nipples

tattoo

inside right forearm

shoe size

39

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

51 kg

height

154 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video