Natasha Starr

Natasha Starr

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

73

photos

43

aliases

Natasha Star, Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess

date of birth

10.09.1987

age

36 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Poland, Poland

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Poland

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

barbwire on left upper arm,heart and barbwire on upper right arm,marilyn monroe on lower right arm

shoe size

39

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

53 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video