Natsuko Kayama

Natsuko Kayama

career status

Active

career start

1989

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

01.30.1971

age

53 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Kanagawa prefecture, Yokohama, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

5

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

160 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

96 cm