Nika D

Nika D

career status

Active

career start

2009

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

177 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

83 cm