Niki Mey

Niki Mey

career status

Active

career start

2010

videos

10

photos

2

aliases

Thea Claus, Arlet, Oliana, Thea C

date of birth

03.10.1989

age

35 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video