Nikki Echo

Nikki Echo

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

My Little Nikki, Nicole

date of birth

08.13.1987

age

36 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Oregon, WA — Washington, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Blonde

piercings

tongue, belly button, nose, ears

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

40

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

167 cm

hip

78 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm