Nikki Flame

Nikki Flame

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

4

photos

1

aliases

Daffney Nubiles, Daffne Diamond

date of birth

08.01.1988

age

35 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Grey

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

stomach (butterfly)

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

172 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video