Olivia Madison

Olivia Madison

career status

Active

career start

2022

videos

14

photos

8

aliases

No

date of birth

08.05.2001

age

22 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

42

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

70 kg

height

190 cm

hip

104 cm

waist

73 cm

breast

96 cm

Photo

Video