Olivia Peltzer

Olivia Peltzer

career status

Active

career start

2018

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

Olivia Marleen

date of birth

11.22.1993

age

30 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Neustadt an der Weinstrasse, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Germany

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

right arm

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo