Olya Q

Olya Q

career status

Active

career start

2009

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

05.24.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Grey

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

88 cm