Pamela Horton

Pamela Horton

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

05.03.1988

age

35 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Whittier, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

170 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

81 cm