Patricia Khan

Patricia Khan

career status

Active

career start

2003

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Patricia Black

date of birth

11.29.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

165 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown